Pular para o conteúdo
Home » Política de Privacidade

Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Crochê é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdecroche.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ideiasdecroche.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Webgains GmbH
MGID Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
WebAds B.V
BidBerry SRL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Notify
adnanny.com SLU
MNTN
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Protected Media LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Criteo SA
A Million Ads Ltd
Eskimi
Teemo SA
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Impact+
OnProspects Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Habu
AdView
Noster Finance S.L.
Nielsen International SA
42 Ads GmbH
adhood.com
Quantcast
Cavai AS & UK
Adxperience SAS
OpenWeb LTD
advanced store GmbH
Gamned
PRECISO SRL
Golden Bees
Evolution Technologies Inc.
C WIRE AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SpotX, Inc
plista GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AerServ LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
diva-e products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TOPBOX Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
ad6media
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
belboon GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
giosg.com Oy
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ermes
Nativo, Inc.
Keymantics
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SmartyAds Inc.
Sportradar AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OneFootball GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Mindlytix SAS
Knorex
Ve Global UK Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Viznet
Videobyte Inc
Epsilon
Traffective GmbH
Clipr
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Truvid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Factor Eleven GmbH
Seenthis AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Kubient Inc.
Prebid.org
Frameplay Corporation
N Technologies Inc.
Adform
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Between Exchange
Smaato, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
BeOp
Fandom, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Jellyfish France
NEXD
Dailymotion SA
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
VECTAURY
Gamesight Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
Audienzz AG
Adtriba GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adsonica
Roq.ad Inc.
Semasio GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opinary GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
Somplo Ltd
ETARGET SE
Confiant Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Ozone Project Limited
YouGov
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Natexo Spain
Brave People Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adhese
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Novatiq limited
Skimbit Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Solocal
AudienceRun corp
Media16 ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
The Trade Desk
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smart Adserver
Sizmek by Amazon
HyperTV Inc.
adQuery
Cluep LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Ensighten
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
mainADV Srl
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kiosked Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoProve Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Project Agora Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Bannerflow AB
BusinessClick
Neodata Group srl
Avantis Video Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Gemius SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Njuice AB
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
Jivox Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
OneTag Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
RevJet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Commanders Act
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AirGrid LTD
Kochava Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Octave IP Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Content Ignite
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DynAdmic
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Wizaly
adality GmbH
Salestring ApS
INVIBES GROUP
Smartology Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Brid Video DOO
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Allegro.pl
Widespace AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SunMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Pexi B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GfK SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
YOC AG
Alphalyr SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adnami Aps
ACTV8, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Snigel Web Services Limited
uppr GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Synkd Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Samsung Ads
TypeA Holdings Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
One Planet Only
Parrable, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Smart Traffik
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HUMAN
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
MediaMath, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Converge-Digital
Oracle Data Cloud
Zeta Global
Appier PTE Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Publica LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
agof studies
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PIA Advertising GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ARKHEUS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ezoic Inc.
Kayzen
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Mobfox US LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Fusio by S4M
XChange by SFBX®
Skoiy
Showheroes SE
3Q nexx GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Blue
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jampp LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Insticator, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Piano Software Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teads
Yieldmo, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Discover-Tech ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Norstat AS
: Tappx
Hurra Communications GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Clipcentric, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Threedium
RDandX Group DMCC
EXADS
Stream Eye OOD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADMAX
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Permutive Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Realytics
Sayollo Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
SelectMedia International LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Query Click Limited
Cuebiq
Realeyes OU
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
JS Web Production
OpenX
Localsensor B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Arcspire Limited
Blingby LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
digitalAudience
Smartclip Hispania SL
GP One GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ein Rad AB
audio content & control GmbH
152 Media LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triple13 Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
On Device Research Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Objective Partners BV
Solution coupons
Playhill Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hyper LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
zillian sa
Experian Limited
Advisible AB
Kertil Iberia SL
Optomaton UG
ADSOCY
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Xandr, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
video intelligence AG
Mediakeys Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Nexx360
MindTake Research GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NEURAL.ONE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adpone SL
Sharethrough, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adsolutions BV
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Disqus
Mediavine, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
McCann Discipline LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
FRVR Limited
AntVoice
Wunderkind Corporation
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mars Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Mars Media Group
admetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Solution
Media Square
BILENDI SA
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
NoBid, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Imonomy
VUUKLE DMCC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
AuDigent
Adverticum cPlc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADUX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rockerbox, Inc
Upwave Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Improve Digital
Google Advertising Products
Deutsche Post AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Converto AG
Bababam
EMX Digital LLC
RevX
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
TX Group AG
Resono B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
Rezonence Limited
Powerspace
ADventori SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Sirdata
Covatic Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
REMAILME
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Impactify
Audience Network
FeedAd GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bucksense Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Adloox SA
Baidu USA
MISSENA
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adventure Media
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adWMG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Relevant Digital Oy
Revcontent, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
twiago GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Madington
Venatus Media Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
The Reach Group GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sublime
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Unblockia SL
Underdog Media LLC
GADSME
iProspect GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Unruly Group Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
33Across
Flashtalking, Inc.
Skaze
IQM CORPORATION
Terminus Software Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
emetriq GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adbility media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cint AB
Next Media SRL
Passendo Aps
Digital East GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Evorra Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GeoEdge
ADman Interactive SLU
SoundCast
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ONEcount
Adomik
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arrivalist Co
Monet Engine Inc
Aniview LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
glomex GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Goldbach Group AG
adsquare GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Digital Squad
Konodrac S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Fyber
Epom Ltd.
Aptivio Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Opti Digital SAS
Roku Advertising Services
ARMIS SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Amobee Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Radio Net Media Limited
StackAdapt
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
TMT Digital Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yieldlab AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
GroupM UK Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ViewPay
Zoomd Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Comscore B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Automattic Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TabMo SAS
Bring! Labs AG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AdColony, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Browsi
BRICKS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
iPROM
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Exactag GmbH
Persona.ly
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adikteev
BidTheatre AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Dianomi PLC
LoopMe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Apester Ltd
Arkeero
Click Tech Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
digidip GmbH
Teavaro
M32 Connect Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duration Media, LLC.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PubMatic, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pressboard Media Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MyTraffic
A.Mob
Weborama
Fifty Technology Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
RTB House S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
CIBLECLIC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdecroche.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdecroche.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 20/01/2021.