Home » Política de Privacidade

Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Crochê é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdecroche.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ideiasdecroche.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
GumGum, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Mindlytix SAS
Kairion GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rezonence Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Mobsuccess
OnAudience Ltd
Ensighten
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Teroa S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
Kayzen
Resolution Media München GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
AudienceRun corp
NOW GmbH
ADSOCY
Liveintent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
BritePool Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clever Advertising, Lda.
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Placense Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Readpeak Oy
Fusio by S4M
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adality GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Spotible
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Content Ignite
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Trade Desk
Dianomi ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Realytics
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
Pixalate, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
BEINTOO SPA
Skoiy
: Tappx
Arkeero
RevJet
Quality Media Network GmbH
1Agency
adhood.com
INIS sp. zo.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Acxiom
diva-e products
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Nubo LTD
MGID Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Protected Media LTD
Mars Media Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Better Banners A/S
BeOp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Viralize SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Amobee Inc.
Adform
Ezoic Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Clipr
numberly
SheMedia, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jellyfish France
Sharethrough, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Zeta Global
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
MNTN
Optomaton UG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Venatus Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
AerServ LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Ermes
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jaduda GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
Smartology Limited
GRAPHINIUM
TX Group AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Quantcast International Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
B2B Media Group EMEA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
HUAWEI Ads
Fifty Technology Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
Fandom, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Near Pte Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Adkernel LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
Adxperience SAS
respondi AG
Amnet GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Persona.ly
Threedium
Pulse Innovations Limited
Comcast International France SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
YieldLift LLC
Adnuntius AS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Arcspire Limited
SITU8ED SA
Good-Loop Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Passendo Aps
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MARKETPERF CORP
IP Deutschland GmbH
Teads
Impactify
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
Dataseat Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Crowdy News Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Meetrics GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adikteev
Vibrant Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Golden Bees
Footballco Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
White Ops, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Telaria SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smadex SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
One Planet Only
Kubient Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Outbrain UK Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SoundCast
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Aarki, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Onfocus (Adagio)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digiseg ApS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
wetter.com GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
ADRENALEAD
PRECISO SRL
Imonomy
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
3Q nexx GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Kairos Fire
Experian Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sirdata
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Paypersale.ru
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SpotX, Inc
Commanders Act
Impact Tech Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
BLIINK SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Adhese
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlab AG
admetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Prebid.org
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Spotad
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Bannernow, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Solution coupons
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
DynAdmic
Automattic Ads
Consumable, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AntVoice
smartclip Europe GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
appTV Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Solocal
MISSENA
Spoods GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Amazon Advertising
GADSME
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
belboon GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Next Media SRL
Adnami Aps
Roku Advertising Services
MiQ
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adssets AB
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
AuDigent
iPROM
Comscore B.V.
Gemius SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Advisible AB
ADSTOURS SAS
M32 Connect Inc
AudienceProject Aps
NeuStar, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
GeoProve
ShareThis, Inc
Wizaly
Media Square
Unruly Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ogury Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Between Exchange
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Brand Advance Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Weborama
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
adQuery
Media16 ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
INNITY
Truvid Inc.
Permutive Limited
Neodata Group srl
The Ozone Project Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology SAS
emetriq GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audience Network
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ONEcount
Axonix LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
LoopMe Limited
GP One GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aniview LTD
Blis Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smart Traffik
Terminus Software Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Mars Inc.
agof studies
Triple13 Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OpenX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEORY GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Publisher First, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
plista GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Squared SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Disqus
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
YOC AG
Notify
LEESTEN INC
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
CIBLECLIC
Epsilon
Tapad, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
digidip GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADUX
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Adludio Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adloox SA
33Across
SYNC
Fyber
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cint AB
Powerspace
Seenthis AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YouGov
Adverticum cPlc.
glomex GmbH
Allegro.pl
ADITION technologies AG
Eulerian Technologies
ScaleMonk Inc.
AWIN AG
GfK SE
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Opinary GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Audienzz AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Webgains GmbH
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
Piano Software Inc
Skaze
AAX LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
IQM CORPORATION
NEURAL.ONE
Welect GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Blingby LLC
Nielsen LLC
Click Tech Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arrivalist Co
Cuebiq
Inspired Mobile Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Google Advertising Products
AdView
IPONWEB GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
ViewPay
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
N Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Strossle International AB
MobileFuse LLC
Impact+
Addrelevance
Zoomd Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
mainADV Srl
Online Solution
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
ARKHEUS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Adlane LTD
ETARGET SE
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gamned
Browsi
Admixer EU GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kwanko
Snapupp Technologies SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Goodeed
Livewrapped AB
Xandr, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Trinity Audio
Taboola Europe Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smart Adserver
The Reach Group GmbH
Adpone SL
Mintegral international limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Nexx360
Oracle Data Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Blockthrough, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Telaria, Inc
VECTAURY
MyTraffic
Contact Impact GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
vitrado GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
JS Web Production
uppr GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Criteo SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
NoBid, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Widespace AB
Sublime
AdTheorent, Inc
A.Mob
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
WebAds B.V
AirGrid LTD
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
AdsWizz Inc.
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Luna Media Group LLC
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Digital East GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Adsolutions BV
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Stream Eye OOD
AdDefend GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Cookie Market LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Aptivio Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Opti Digital SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maximus Live LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Samsung Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dailymotion SA
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Digital Squad
AdColony, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Converto AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hybrid Theory
twiago GmbH
RevX
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
Bring! Labs AG
Epom Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adWMG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdecroche.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdecroche.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 20/01/2021.