Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Crochê é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdecroche.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ideiasdecroche.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
: Tappx
Viafoura Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
NAG SA
Sizmek by Amazon
Solution coupons
Viznet
REMAILME
Jellyfish France
A.Mob
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
ETARGET SE
Papirfly AS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Localsensor B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Permodo GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
WebAds B.V
VUUKLE DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
zeotap GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AntVoice
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Celtra, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Monet Engine Inc
MobileFuse LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
HUMAN
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Adform A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Converge-Digital
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Experian Limited
Traffective GmbH
EXADS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
OpenX
Zoomd Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Vidoomy Media SL
DynAdmic
Dynata LLC
Habu
Blue Media Services LTDA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
Bring! Labs AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Somplo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kwanko
Verasity Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Blue
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Opinary GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Ogury Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
iProspect GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Query Click Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
glomex GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
Yieldlove GmbH
SunMedia
Opti Digital SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
33Across
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Clipr
Advisible AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Amobee Inc.
Adssets AB
Amazon Advertising
Prebid.org
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adpone SL
IVO Media Ltd
Teavaro
1plusX AG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Aniview LTD
WebMedia
AddApptr GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Offerista Group GmbH
AuDigent
Sportradar AG
Good-Loop Ltd
YieldLift LLC
ADMAX
Kameleoon SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Acxiom
Covatic Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GADSME
AWIN AG
Xandr, Inc.
VECTAURY
Mobsuccess
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YOC AG
Notify
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Resono B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MyTraffic
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audienzz AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Weborama
Pinpoll GmbH
Blingby LLC
Videobyte Inc
A Million Ads
Adsolutions BV
SoundCast
Exit Bee Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
Baidu USA
FRVR Limited
Realeyes OU
Improve Digital
Seenthis AB
Arkeero
AdDefend GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Adikteev
Adomik
BidTheatre AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
YouGov
Online Solution
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Innovid LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Doceree UK Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Media16 ltd
Njuice AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Salestring ApS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nexx360
TMT Digital Inc
Cavai AS & UK
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DNA-I.COM
Comscore B.V.
Ermes
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ShowHeroes SRL
wetter.com GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Underdog Media LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Playad Media Group AB
Sojern, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bidmatic Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Near Intelligence
GP One GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Truvid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Click Tech Limited
Ensighten
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INNITY
Infolinks Media, LLC
Fyber
travel audience GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Readpeak Oy
Fido S.r.l
PML Innovative Media
Discover-Tech ltd
Zeta Global
Kiosked Ltd
Brid Video DOO
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Goldbach Group AG
Maximus Live LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Hubvisor
Comcast International France SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
iPROM
Adverty AB (publ)
adWMG
Skoiy
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AirGrid LTD
BEINTOO SPA
United Internet Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Synkd Ltd.
Eskimi
GeoEdge
Adloox SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brandcom.inc AS
Novatiq limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Automattic Ads
NoBid, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig Group BV
Lupon Media
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Threedium
Vyde Ltd.
152 Media LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Blis Global Limited
Epom Ltd.
JS Web Production
The Kantar Group Limited
agof studies
Betgenius Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
CIBLECLIC
AdInMo LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Commanders Act
Radio Net Media Limited
Publica LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
Outbrain UK Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nativery Srl
ViewPay
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MGID Inc.
Disqus
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
twiago GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Aarki, Inc.
Realytics
GumGum, Inc.
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADUX
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sublime
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RevX
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Gamoshi Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Between Exchange
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Triple13 Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Convo Ink
The Trade Desk
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Permutive Limited
Kairion GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TabMo SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Dataseat Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Playrcart Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Natexo Spain
Platform161 B.V.
Arrivalist Co.
Bannernow, Inc.
Audience Network
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adhese
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OneTag Limited
digidip GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MPX GmbH
Impact+
Alphonso Inc
Attributy
Bigabid Media ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Smart Traffik
Fandom, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Oracle Advertising
BeOp
AAX LLC
Showheroes SE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bababam
Dentsu A/S
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpringServe, LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sonares GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adjust Digital A/S
Turk Telekom
optimise-it GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Boldwin LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Unblockia SL
ID Ward Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Protected Media LTD
GeoProve Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
uppr GmbH
Strossle International AB
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Relevant Digital Oy
AdQuiver Media SL
Frameplay Corporation
Playwire LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kertil Iberia SL
Skimbit Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Duplo Media AS
BLIINK SAS
Nubo LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Seven Technologies S.L.
PROXISTORE
Dianomi PLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AcuityAds Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ARKHEUS
Emodo, Inc.
Claritas LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Wunderkind Corporation
Impactify SARL
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
giosg.com Oy
BCOVERY SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dentsu London Limited
BILENDI SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Adkernel LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
XChange by SFBX®
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Media Square
RTB House S.A.
NEXD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Skaze
Agate Systems Limited
Golden Bees
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Criteo SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rezonence Limited
AdColony, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Eulerian Technologies
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BRICKS
ADRENALEAD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PulsePoint, Inc.
LiveRamp
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Smart Adserver
adrule mobile GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cluep LLC
Playhill Limited
Semasio GmbH
Cuebiq
Cint AB
TX Group AG
GroupM UK Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ShareThis, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
PubWise, LLLP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
Browsi
Axiom Media Connect
Publicis Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
AdView
Kochava Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Digital Squad
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hyper LLC
remerge GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ask Locala
Meetrics GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Samsung Ads
belboon GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
adsquare GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
eBay Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Powerspace
Crowdy News Ltd
C WIRE AG
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Jampp LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
plista GmbH
ad6media
Neodata Group srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
video intelligence AG
lead alliance GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adnami Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Roq.ad Inc.
ADventori SAS
Content Ignite
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adxperience SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Mediakeys Platform
Pexi B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Mars Media Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adality GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
StackAdapt
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairos Fire
The MediaGrid Inc.
Happydemics
Avantis Video Ltd
Quantcast
EMX Digital, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Sayollo Media LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Wagawin GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bucksense Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Justpremium BV
Gemius SA
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Madington
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Adludio Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Imonomy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
admetrics GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Kayzen
AUDIOMOB LTD
Converto AG
Next Millennium Media INC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Passendo Aps
Quality Media Network GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Dable Inc.
Sirdata
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Epsilon
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Knorex
Samba TV, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Placense Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audiencerate LTD
SpotX, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Teads France SAS
Welect GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
dataXtrade GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Adventure Media
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LoopMe Limited
Apester Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Adnuntius AS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
On Device Research Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdecroche.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdecroche.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 20/01/2021.